+ Reply to Thread
Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Plug inn Agfa Accuset..??

  1. #1
    Donor sistecopy is on a distinguished road
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Posts
    27
    Thanks
    8
    Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post

    Plug inn Agfa Accuset..??

    Hi...

    Somebody can tell me if i need install a plug inn for use Agfa Accuset in
    Compose Expreess.

    If i need it... somebody have it.. or where i can get it..

    thanks

  2. #2
    PRC Member zombie will become famous soon enough zombie will become famous soon enough
    Join Date
    Jan 2011
    Posts
    223
    Thanks
    13
    Thanked 96 Times in 46 Posts
    What interface cards do you have?

+ Reply to Thread

Similar Threads

  1. Agfa accuset 1000 problem
    By carlossc73 in forum Computer To Plate
    Replies: 0
    Last Post: 03-14-2013, 12:00 PM
  2. Agfa Accuset 1200 with star600 rip Calibration
    By Tekcontrol2 in forum Computer To Plate
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 03-06-2013, 03:31 AM
  3. AGFA Accuset 1200 with internal RIP STAR 200
    By aelorenzo in forum Imposition & RiP
    Replies: 6
    Last Post: 02-17-2013, 08:49 AM
  4. RIP solution needed for Agfa Accuset 1000
    By makutzi in forum Imposition & RiP
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 02-13-2013, 07:05 PM
  5. RIP for Agfa Accuset 100
    By sorours in forum Requests
    Replies: 1
    Last Post: 10-21-2012, 06:23 AM

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts