Adobe Creative Suite 5.5 Master Collection x86/x64 LS3 & Plugins | 6.97 GB

Adobe® Creative Suite® 5.5 Master Collection software is a comprehensive set of professional creative tools for delivery of design across media. Make an impact with work for virtually any screen - mobile to tablet to HD display - all with one value-packed offering.

What's inside:
?Adobe® Photoshop® CS5.1 Extended
?Adobe® Illustrator® CS5.1
?Adobe® InDesign® CS5.5
?Adobe® Acrobat® 10.0 Professional
?Adobe® Flash® CatalystT CS5.5
?Adobe® Flash® Professional CS5.5
?Adobe® Flash® BuilderT 4.5 Premium
?Adobe® Dreamweaver® CS5.5
?Adobe® Fireworks® CS5.1
?Adobe® Contribute® CS5.1
?Adobe® Premiere® Pro CS5.5
?Adobe® After Effects® CS5.5
?Adobe® Audition® CS5.5
?Adobe® OnLocationT CS5.1
?Adobe® Encore® CS5.1
?Adobe® Bridge CS5.1
?Adobe® Device Central CS5.5
?Adobe® Media Encoder CS5.5
?Adobe® Extension Manager

Integrates with:
CS Live online services

Photoshop Plugins:
?Adobe Photoshop Lightroom 3.4 (32/64 bit)

?MainConcept Codec Suite 5 Plug-in for Adobe Premiere Pro CS5 (v. 5.1.0 X64)

?AKVIS Product Suite 2011(April 2011)
AKVIS Retoucher 4.5.776.7445
AKVIS Chameleon 7.0.1603.7535
AKVIS MultiBrush 5.5.1344.6870
AKVIS Enhancer 11.5.1577.6946
AKVIS Refocus
AKVIS Coloriage 7.5.916.7535
AKVIS Noise Buster 7.5.2457.6947
AKVIS Sketch 12.0.2209.7519
AKVIS Decorator 2.0.416.7012
AKVIS LightShop 3.0.843.7004
AKVIS ArtSuite 6.7.2156.7525
AKVIS SmartMask 3.0.1027.7011
AKVIS Magnifier 4.0.825.7460
AKVIS ArtWork 5.0.1296.7573
AKVIS NatureArt 2.0.944.7432

Language: Multi
Windows Y: 2000/XP/Vista/Win 7 (32/64 bit)

?Nik Software Complete Collection 2011
Adobe Collection
olor Efex Pro 3.110.8263
Dfine 2.107.9162
HDR Efex Pro 1.200.11615
Sharpener Pro 3.005.9162
Silver Efex Pro 2.10836
Viveza 2.004.10710

Color Efex ProT 3.003 CE Plugin for Nikon Capture NX2

?Topaz Labs Plug-In Bundle 2011 X86.X64
Topaz Adjust v4.1.0
Topaz Clean v3.0.2
Topaz DeJPEG v4.0.2
Topaz DeNoise v5.0.1
Topaz Detail v2.0.5
Topaz Infocus v1.0.0
Topaz ReMask v3.0.0
Topaz Simplify v3.0.2

?Chinese (Traditional)